3v3 Schedule

U7/U8 Girls and Boys:

Field 1

8:00 AM

EVO 2014

Omaha United U7/U8G

Field 2

8:00 AM

EVO Fireballs

Chelsea

Field 1

9:00 AM

EVO 2014

EVO Fireballs

Field 2

9:00 AM

Omaha United U7/U8G

Chelsea

Field 1

10:00 AM

EVO 2014

Chelsea

Field 2

10:00 AM

Omaha United U7/U8G

EVO Fireballs

Field 2

11:00 AM

1st Place

2nd Place

 

U9/U10 Boys:

Field 3

8:00 AM

Chicki Nugs

The Olympians

Field 4

8:00 AM

Vipers

Get in there FC

Field 3

9:00 AM

Chick Nugs

Vipers

Field 4

9:00 AM

Olympians

Get in there FC

Field 3

10:00 AM

Chicki Nugs

Get in there FC

Field 4

10:00 AM

Olympains

Vipers

Field 3

11:00 AM

1st Place

2nd Place

Young Girls - Blue:

Field 5

8:00 AM

NFC Blue

EVO Comets I

Field 6

8:00 AM

EVO Comets II

SOFC II

Field 5

9:00 AM

NFC Blue

EVO Comets II

Field 6

9:00 AM

EVO Comets I

SOFC II

Field 5

10:00 AM

NFC Blue

SOFC II

Field 6

10:00 AM

EVO Comets I

EVO Comets II

Field 5

11:00 AM

1st Place

2nd Place

 

Young Girls - Red:

Field 7

8:00 AM

Omaha United

The Legend

Field 8

8:00 AM

NFC Hot Shots

Tie Dye Surprise

Field 7

9:00 AM

Omaha United

NFC Hot Shots

Field 8

9:00 AM

The Legend

Tie Dye Surprise

Field 7

10:00 AM

Omaha United

Tie Dye Surprise

Field 8

10:00 AM

The Legend

NFC Hot Shots

Field 7

11:00 AM

1st Place

2nd Place

Young Blue Division - Boys and Girls:

Field 1

8:30 AM

Sarpy Scorpions

Barcelona

Field 2

8:30 AM

Papio Pipsqueaks

SOFC I Girls

Field 1

9:30 AM

Sarpy Scorpions

Papio Pipsqueaks

Field 2

9:30 AM

Barcelona

SOFC I Girls

Field 1

10:30 AM

Sarpy Scorpions

SOFC I Girls

Field 2

10:30 AM

Barcelona

Papio Pipsqueaks

Field 1

11:30 AM

1st Place

2nd Place

 

U13/U14 Boys:

Field 3

8:30 AM

Chaos

Gas Guzzling

Field 4

8:30 AM

Gladiators

PSC Hoof Hearted

Field 3

9:30 AM

Chaos

Gladiators

Field 4

9:30 AM

Gas Guzzling

PSC Hoof Hearted

Field 3

10:30 AM

Chaos

PSC Hoof Hearted

Field 4

10:30 AM

Gas Guzzling

Gladiators

Field 3

11:30 AM

1st Place

2nd Place

Older Girls Division:

Field 5

8:30 AM

P Throw-Together

PSC Red Thunder

Field 6

9:30 AM

PSC Red Thunder

NFC Blue

Field 5

10:30 AM

P Throw-Together

NFC Blue

Field 6

11:00 AM

2nd Place

3rd Place

Field 6

12:00 PM

1st Place

Winner of 2nd vs. 3rd

 

HS Boys Division:

Field 7

8:30 AM

6 Guys and a Ball

BHS Breaking Balls

Field 8

9:30 AM

6 Guys and a Ball

The Outlaws

Field 7

10:30 AM

BHS Breaking Balls

The Outlaws

Field 8

11:00 AM

2nd Place

3rd Place

Field 7

12:00 PM

1st

Winner of 2nd vs. 3rd

Contact us

Contact Info

Bellevue Soccer Club
P.O. Box 692
Bellevue, Nebraska 68005

Phone: 402-291-0886
Email: info@bscneb.org

Connect With Us

Social Icons